FOLLOW ME !

FOLLOW ME !
My personal twitter account

Thursday, August 9, 2012

Fucking great double prenetration

I love 2 cocks inside me..1 in pussy 1 in ass and still so tight !


Free show !

Would you like to seee a free preview of what you will get in my show ? I am offering 120 credits for free, you can use them to take me pvt and direct your own show..all you need is register with  your credit/debit card 100 % guarantee you will never be charged for these 120 free credits..take advantage of it me and my sexy friends are waiting for you...CLICK HERE TO GET YOUR FREE CREDITS

Friday, August 3, 2012

Olympic games !

Whether we are sports fanatics or not, most of us love to watch the Olympics. We may have our favorite sports, but we may find ourselves watching sports we don’t find quite so interesting as well. For example, I love gymnastics, dressage, tennis during the summer Olympics as well as volleyball. Yet,I watch swimming and track and field. But it's time to go online now and show my boys my own talents squirting for example lol

Tuesday, July 31, 2012

see me suck on a real cock


Take advantage of this offer-claim your free show now !

Nude Blonde With Finger In Mouth
120 Credits Free, Live Cams Our private 1-on-1 shows are the ultimate entertainment experience -- where you control the action and direct your own show! We're so confident in our product that we're giving away 120 Credits FREE! (an $11.99 value!)! To be eligible for the promotion you must be a NEW USER who has never purchased credits before and you must have a valid credit card to create your free account. Your card WILL NOT be charged and there is NO RECURRING BILLING FOR THIS PROMOTION!

Love to squirt for you

Watch me squirt like a fountain...real squirt...real orgasm Shot of Brunette Squirting and Holding Dildo
Watch Local Girls Live on Cam

Cum in my face

I want you to cum in my face... Blonde Holds Her Mouth Open For Cum Shot
Watch Local Girls Live on Cam

Horny Little blonde

i am online in very playfull and horny mood...come and fuck me Live Hot Blonde Hardcore Action
Hot Sex

Monday, May 14, 2012

Omfg 13 Inch Toy All the Way in My Ass

Petite blonde bombshell Karlyn gets brave on her knees and shoves a large black dildo in her tight European delight! View of her perfectly plump pussy lips as she takes one hand to do the ass domination work! Ends with a pussy splash.

Wednesday, November 16, 2011

Wednesday, June 29, 2011

Tuesday, June 28, 2011

Yum Anal !

Guys Today i will teach you how to do anal so your gf/wife enjoys it as well...
The anal sex is something what has to be taken seriously, even when having sexy with your common partner you should use condom.
Of course some girls like it some girls doesn't but there should be a huge trust between both partners to do thing like that.
There are special lubs for anal sex with antiseptic or she can clean her stomach with an enema.
It's not good idea to have vaginal sex after anal because the bacteries from ass might cause infection in pussy and that's something  you don't want to happen!
So your penis should be washed before entering vagina. Use lot's of lube and be gentle :)
I recomend this - While you are eating her pussy out try to tease  her asshole with finger if she likes it start fingering her ass if she still likes it you can try to use tiny dildo or more fingers if she still likes put on a condom, lube up her ass and start to prenetrating her ass very gently :)

The guys who know me know already i can use any toy in my ass i have no problem to use my 13 inch toy and fuck my ass hard hehe The ones who didnt see that yet pls check out my recorded private show :) here Little Blonde chick Anal with big black dick

Monday, June 27, 2011

Monday

Ah Monday is finally here guys,
most of you are unhappy cause weekend it's over and u gotta go to work,
but for me it's  time to rest lil bit or at least to do different things from what  i was doing whole weekend and you know what dirty kinky sinfull things i have been doing whole weekend  lol
Today i was sleeping until 11 am mmmmmmmm i love to sleep but i went to bed at 4 am! Nevermind lol i had a breakfast and then i was watching two and half men i love this show its my favourite i can't wait for new season even  i heard there should be Ashton Kutcher :O instead of Charlie Sheen :(
I am not sure if it will be ever that good as it used to be but for now im happy with old epsidoes with charlie sheen hehe So after i was done with watching i took a long bath mmmmmmmm and now im getting ready to got o tan bed i must keep my vacation tan and weather is so bad in slovakia it's shiny but still kinda cold ah well :(
Once i will myabe have an opportunity to move to some hot country hehe where is always summer, ok i gotta go now hope to see you sooon muah

If you would like to see what i was doing during this weekdn you can check out my recorded shows right here :) have fun 


Sunday, June 26, 2011

Sunday :)

It's Sunday weeee :) I love sundays i just returned from my sunday church :) yes i have again spent almost one hour in conffession box but hey! It was worth it my soul is so clean and innocent that angels are jealous of me ! I am going to take a shower and get my innocent ass online so we can get dirty again oh my god i neeed to do some sin badly i neeed to masturbate and fuckmyself to feel like real Karlyn again hehe in meantime while im in shower masturbating you should check out my  VOD's :) and if you want to get me here this might help
"Seducing a Leo Women:

Leonian women are fascinating, aristocratic, generous and very demanding. They prefer ambitious and resolute men. They are strong, faithful and, when they fall in love, they do everything to help their partners. They like compliments and beautiful presents and need to be the centre of everybody's attention. TIP: bring her to the most "in" restaurant in town!" Now you see what i like but i have to add few more things hehe i like cock and balls lol and don't try to kiss me on first date just take out your cock and shove it in my mouth until i gag LOL see you guys

Karlyn Red Nightie :))))))





mmmmmmmmmmmmmmm

Leo Woman - me :)

There is one thing that most of the Leo women never falls short of - male attention. She will most probably be the center of attention everywhere and if you are trying to woo her, be ready to get lots of competition. She will be the leader of her group and the other members will always accept her out of choice. The typical characteristics profile of a Leo woman includes qualities like liveliness, ingenuity, elegance, beauty, and sensuality. She is one of those who love, respect and care for their partners, but don't expect her to worship you.

She wouldn't be dominated; rather she has to be restrained. She is a complete woman and she expects you to be a real man. If you meet a Leo girl who comes across as very gentle, mellowed and completely harmless, don't get fooled. Inside, she is as passionate as any other Leo woman. If you are planning to give her a gift; better make sure that it is classy and as per her superior taste. Please be properly dressed while giving the gift. If you are trying to win the heart of a Leo female, give her genuine, decent and original compliments.

While courting her, never forget that she likes class and style. Don't even think of going to the roadside hamburger stall after watching the movie. She is not after money, but shabby surroundings make her pretty uncomfortable. In return, she will also shower you expensive gifts. The lioness may become a little arrogant and proud at times, but these are some of her basic personality traits. She cannot help thinking of herself above the normal masses and please don't tell her she's not.

You will break her big, warm heart. A Leo woman who is respected, loved and cherished will become one of the most agreeable as well as the kindest person on this earth. She will care for the children and help the needy. The lioness is a combination of intelligence, wit, strength and talent, mixed with generous amounts of feminine charm. This is what makes her irresistible. The best way to make her do anything is flatter her and she will even do the tiniest of chores for you. Never stop her from having a career after marriage.

It will keep her busy, happy and contended. She will be the best wife and the perfect hostess, who knows how to charm the guests. Leo women are not very careful about money and you will have to restrain her in this aspect. She can indulge in extravagance to fulfill her desire for exquisite furnishings, home décor, gifts for friends or even her own clothes. However, one thing is for sure, neither her home nor she will ever look ordinary. Her taste may be a bit expensive, but it is also excellent. Leo females make affectionate mothers.

They love and pamper their children silly, but also demand respect from them. They will be disciplined and have impeccable manners. Leo woman will be proud of you as well as her children. She wants her independence and will give you yours too. At the same time, she is extremely jealous and possessive and even the slightest suspicion can make her go mad. So, better not try to play the jealousy invoking tricks on her. She doesn't warm up to strangers, but she will not give them the cold shoulder also.

Leo women are very popular amongst the opposite sex and they like to receive male attention and compliments. So, you will get plenty of reasons to be jealous. Remember that all this assures her that she is good enough, but she will always be in love with you. With the Leo girl, you have to maintain a difficult balance. Don't let her control you, but then don't make her feel dominated too. If you manage to do all this, you will be getting the love of a woman most of the other men just dream about!

Saturday, May 29, 2010

omg

Whenever I fingerfuck myself I have this incredible urge to be really rough with myself. My pussy and my ass are always a little tender but it's worth it for the great orgasms I have this way. This time I got some baby oil and dripped it all over my hot pussy and my left hand. I took my time doing this and teasing my nipples and pussy. Then I rammed 2 fingers hard up into me. Fuck! That felt so good! I started to pump my fingers and twist them going in and out as I rubbed my hard clit with my thumb. I pushed my index finger up my ass and my thumb in my pussy. I love the way I can feel my finger and thumb rub inside. As good as it feels though it's not deep enough and I was soon back to 2 fingers then 3 slamming and twisting in my pussy and rubbing my clit with my other hand. I lifted my hips off the chair to get my fingers deeper and I think if I thought I could take it, I'd have driven my whole hand inside me I was so wet and horney. I didn't last long watching my tits bounce and felt another orgasm hit me.

Sunday, May 23, 2010

Issue


What is Wrong with me???? It's like there's a raging inferno between my thighs 24/7! This is nuts! I can feel the heat on my wrists as I type. Nothing I do seems to release the ever-building fire that's burning so hot. And believe me, I tried...now i gotta turn on my webcam again and play with you guys i cant take it anymore it's amost 7pm and i still didn't even touch my pussy...If you haven't visited my webcam yet do it! hehe..but rememeber you have to register because that's the only way to get to know me,chat and play with me...signing up is easy and safe and you will get free credits as well...don't wait and take advantage of it right now...what are the benefits? Unlimited live video chat, Email model, Private hardcore show video preview, Stand out from guest users in the chat..well i gotta go now i really neeed to have some fun this boring sunday evening join me!!

Wednesday, May 19, 2010

Morning Shower

I woke up late this morning.....A bit weery and my head was clouded. I made myself a cup of coffee and sat down to savor it, when there was a knock on my front door.

Just what I wanted, company at 10am....here I was wearing nothing but my shirt and panties, my hair sloppily thrown up in a pony tail and here someone is pounding my door down.

Screw clothes I thought and just went to answer it. There stood a man in brown....and tall, young, handsome UPS driver. Mmmm, recalling this morning, I dont know which bulge was bigger, his pants, or his eyes! I graciously accepted my package and closed the door.

The look he had, it excited me. The look of pure lust. I sat back at the table, my panties rubbing against my clit. Amazing what little friction from cotton can do. So I dropped my hand to my lap, playing my fingers along the elastic of my panties. Carressing my pubic area outside the cotton. My fingers drifted lower, gliding over the wet spot I had created. I grinned to myself, stood and went into the bathroom.

Oh how I loved a hot shower. I turned the water on as hot as I could stand it and got in. The water hit my back and burned for a second or two. But it felt so good. I let the water pour over my shoulders, over my breasts. I ran my hands down over my tits, pinching and pulling at my nipples, already sensitive and erect. I turned and let the water bounce off of them....it almost felt like little pin pricks.

I let my hands caress and tease my breasts, then follow the burning in my belly to my shaved snatch. I let my fingers play over my cunt, the water running down my arm and hand. I reached with my other hand for my massaging shower head....oh what pleasure.

I turned the dial to pulsating...you know, where it shoots 3 hard streams of water out....I pressed it to my shoulder, to my breast and belly. I teased it up and down the inside of my thighs. The water was so warm, so exillerating. I leaned against the side of the shower, the cold tile such an opposite to the water as I let the shower head aim directly for my pussy.

At first I kept it a bit away, grazing it over my cunt. Then closer, letting the water shoot inside my pussy. I couldnt help but let out a moan. Then I pressed the pulsating shower head against my clit...letting the water hit it felt amazing. I started getting real into it, sliding it up and down my pussy, sending the water from my clit back to shooting inside me again. I was moaning more now, almost constantly. For a thrill, I held the hard pounding water tight to my clit as I turned the knob from hot to cold and then back to hot.....the temperature change was almost orgasmic by itself.

I propped my foot up on the side of the tub as I thrust 2 fingers in my pussy. I was so wet I slide them in very easily!

As I finger fucked myself I held the shower head close to my cunt. It was just the right size to hit all the perfect spots...I started to near my orgasm and pressed it hard against my cunt, so hard it almost hurt. Now shoving three fingers inside me my pussy clenched them tight as I came. My pussy throbbed with excitement.

I pulled the shower head away from me and let my fingers ooze out of my pussy and slowly devoured the taste of my juices.

I reset the spray and the shower head to it perch, and went to finish my coffee


Hot Blonde College Girls On Now
Chat Live Now